Harris Value property tax analysis

35 N Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

2,804 sqft, built 2007, in Creekside Park Appraised at $613,967 for 2026.

Harris County account 1286750040047

Appraised value
$613,967
Tax year 2026
Market value
$731,785
Living area
2,804 sqft
$219 per sqft
Year built
2007
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $558,152 in 2025 to $613,967 in 2026.