Harris Value property tax analysis

91 S Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

2,846 sqft, built 2011, in Creekside Park Appraised at $636,956 for 2026.

Harris County account 1286750040037

Appraised value
$636,956
Tax year 2026
Market value
$756,298
Living area
2,846 sqft
$224 per sqft
Year built
2011
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $579,051 in 2025 to $636,956 in 2026.