Harris Value property tax analysis

163 S Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

3,070 sqft, built 2008, in Creekside Park Appraised at $778,920 for 2026.

Harris County account 1286750040005

Appraised value
$778,920
Tax year 2026
Market value
$779,447
Living area
3,070 sqft
$254 per sqft
Year built
2008
Good

The county value changed +20.0% from $649,100 in 2025 to $778,920 in 2026.