Harris Value property tax analysis

86 S Arrow Canyon Cir, Spring, TX 77389

3,598 sqft, built 2007, in Creekside Park Appraised at $811,103 for 2026.

Harris County account 1286750010033

Appraised value
$811,103
Tax year 2026
Market value
$872,008
Living area
3,598 sqft
$225 per sqft
Year built
2007
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $737,367 in 2025 to $811,103 in 2026.