Harris Value property tax analysis

2414 Jill Cir, Spring, TX 77388

2,711 sqft, built 2011 Appraised at $542,421 for 2026.

Harris County account 1286690020004

Appraised value
$542,421
Tax year 2026
Market value
$566,030
Living area
2,711 sqft
$200 per sqft
Year built
2011
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $493,110 in 2025 to $542,421 in 2026.