Harris Value property tax analysis

18106 Harbour Bridge Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,177 sqft, built 2008, in Cypress Appraised at $417,272 for 2026.

Harris County account 1284220020037

Appraised value
$417,272
Tax year 2026
Market value
$421,689
Living area
2,177 sqft
$192 per sqft
Year built
2008
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $379,339 in 2025 to $417,272 in 2026.