Harris Value property tax analysis

11013 Paterno Dr, Houston, TX 77064

1,352 sqft, built 2014 Appraised at $237,091 for 2026.

Harris County account 1283970020017

Appraised value
$237,091
Tax year 2026
Market value
$240,201
Living area
1,352 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
2014
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $215,538 in 2025 to $237,091 in 2026.