Harris Value property tax analysis

20214 Rose Dawn Ln, Spring, TX 77379

3,283 sqft, built 2007, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $588,043 for 2026.

Harris County account 1282940030015

Appraised value
$588,043
Tax year 2026
Market value
$609,291
Living area
3,283 sqft
$179 per sqft
Year built
2007
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $534,585 in 2025 to $588,043 in 2026.