Harris Value property tax analysis

9914 Elizabeths Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

2,067 sqft, built 2006, in Memorial Springs Appraised at $287,809 for 2026.

Harris County account 1282920020028

Appraised value
$287,809
Tax year 2026
Market value
$303,263
Living area
2,067 sqft
$139 per sqft
Year built
2006
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $261,645 in 2025 to $287,809 in 2026.