Harris Value property tax analysis

9711 Elizabeths Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

2,374 sqft, built 2007, in Memorial Springs Appraised at $329,232 for 2026.

Harris County account 1282920010003

Appraised value
$329,232
Tax year 2026
Market value
$349,213
Living area
2,374 sqft
$139 per sqft
Year built
2007
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $299,302 in 2025 to $329,232 in 2026.