Harris Value property tax analysis

18914 Crescent Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77094

4,273 sqft, built 2009, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,280,709 for 2026.

Harris County account 1281500020007

Appraised value
$1,280,709
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,339,314
Living area
4,273 sqft
$300 per sqft
Year built
2009
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,164,281 in 2025 to $1,280,709 in 2026.