Harris Value property tax analysis

22202 Wenbury Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

2,468 sqft, built 2013, in Inverness Estates Appraised at $364,993 for 2026.

Harris County account 1280340010008

Appraised value
$364,993
Tax year 2026
Market value
$373,544
Living area
2,468 sqft
$148 per sqft
Year built
2013
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $331,812 in 2025 to $364,993 in 2026.