Harris Value property tax analysis

2513 Aspen Spring Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

3,264 sqft, built 2006 Appraised at $465,752 for 2026.

Harris County account 1273770020012

Appraised value
$465,752
Tax year 2026
Market value
$495,243
Living area
3,264 sqft
$143 per sqft
Year built
2006
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $423,411 in 2025 to $465,752 in 2026.