Harris Value property tax analysis

22315 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

1,959 sqft, built 2006, in Northgate Crossing Appraised at $258,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1273640030050

Appraised value
$258,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$262,834
Living area
1,959 sqft
$132 per sqft
Year built
2006
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $235,000 in 2025 to $258,500 in 2026.