Harris Value property tax analysis

9415 Morley Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

2,821 sqft, built 2007, in Canyon Lakes At Stonegate Appraised at $372,373 for 2026.

Harris County account 1261410010036

Appraised value
$372,373
Tax year 2026
Market value
$372,552
Living area
2,821 sqft
$132 per sqft
Year built
2007
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $338,521 in 2025 to $372,373 in 2026.