Harris Value property tax analysis

20014 Monarda Manor Ct, Spring, TX 77379

1,636 sqft, built 2005, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $285,975 for 2026.

Harris County account 1260180020002

Appraised value
$285,975
Tax year 2026
Market value
$290,091
Living area
1,636 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
2005
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $259,978 in 2025 to $285,975 in 2026.