Harris Value property tax analysis

20126 Monarda Manor Ct, Spring, TX 77379

1,656 sqft, built 2006, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $300,803 for 2026.

Harris County account 1260180010068

Appraised value
$300,803
Tax year 2026
Market value
$301,237
Living area
1,656 sqft
$182 per sqft
Year built
2006
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $273,458 in 2025 to $300,803 in 2026.