Harris Value property tax analysis

20015 Robbs Crossing, Spring, TX 77379

1,656 sqft, built 2007, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $305,814 for 2026.

Harris County account 1260180010026

Appraised value
$305,814
Tax year 2026
Market value
$306,403
Living area
1,656 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
2007
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $278,013 in 2025 to $305,814 in 2026.