Harris Value property tax analysis

9203 Night Beacon Point Dr, Spring, TX 77379

1,875 sqft, built 2006, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $325,322 for 2026.

Harris County account 1260170030002

Appraised value
$325,322
Tax year 2026
Market value
$334,619
Living area
1,875 sqft
$174 per sqft
Year built
2006
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $295,748 in 2025 to $325,322 in 2026.