Harris Value property tax analysis

2630 Hendricks Lakes Dr, Spring, TX 77388

3,523 sqft, built 2012 Appraised at $588,923 for 2026.

Harris County account 1257970030001

Appraised value
$588,923
Tax year 2026
Market value
$606,821
Living area
3,523 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2012
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $535,385 in 2025 to $588,923 in 2026.