Harris Value property tax analysis

18714 Duke Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

2,969 sqft, built 2007 Appraised at $519,414 for 2026.

Harris County account 1257970020045

Appraised value
$519,414
Tax year 2026
Market value
$534,461
Living area
2,969 sqft
$175 per sqft
Year built
2007
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $472,195 in 2025 to $519,414 in 2026.