Harris Value property tax analysis

915 Colorado Springs Ct, Spring, TX 77373

2,864 sqft, built 2009, in Spring Lakes Appraised at $412,003 for 2026.

Harris County account 1254750010017

Appraised value
$412,003
Tax year 2026
Market value
$441,104
Living area
2,864 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
2009
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $374,549 in 2025 to $412,003 in 2026.