Harris Value property tax analysis

18310 Memorial Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

2,374 sqft, built 2004, in Memorial Springs Appraised at $324,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1252710030003

Appraised value
$324,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$326,296
Living area
2,374 sqft
$137 per sqft
Year built
2004
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $295,000 in 2025 to $324,500 in 2026.