Harris Value property tax analysis

17410 Memorial Blossom Dr, Spring, TX 77379

2,624 sqft, built 2004, in Memorial Creek Appraised at $385,104 for 2026.

Harris County account 1245940010014

Appraised value
$385,104
Tax year 2026
Market value
$403,887
Living area
2,624 sqft
$147 per sqft
Year built
2004
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $350,095 in 2025 to $385,104 in 2026.