Harris Value property tax analysis

11906 Cypress Creek Lakes Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,556 sqft, built 2004, in Cypress Appraised at $689,258 for 2026.

Harris County account 1245750010046

Appraised value
$689,258
Tax year 2026
Market value
$702,435
Living area
3,556 sqft
$194 per sqft
Year built
2004
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $626,599 in 2025 to $689,258 in 2026.