Harris Value property tax analysis

21118 Albany Park Ln, Spring, TX 77379

2,356 sqft, built 2006, in Windrose West Appraised at $347,600 for 2026.

Harris County account 1245280030020

Appraised value
$347,600
Tax year 2026
Market value
$357,896
Living area
2,356 sqft
$148 per sqft
Year built
2006
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $316,000 in 2025 to $347,600 in 2026.