Harris Value property tax analysis

12730 Robins Crest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

2,657 sqft, built 2004, in Village Creek Appraised at $463,368 for 2026.

Harris County account 1244250010016

Appraised value
$463,368
Tax year 2026
Market value
$469,740
Living area
2,657 sqft
$174 per sqft
Year built
2004
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $421,244 in 2025 to $463,368 in 2026.