Harris Value property tax analysis

19950 Crested Hill Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

1,414 sqft, built 2004, in Cypress Appraised at $233,350 for 2026.

Harris County account 1243670050028

Appraised value
$233,350
Tax year 2026
Market value
$236,136
Living area
1,414 sqft
$165 per sqft
Year built
2004
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $212,137 in 2025 to $233,350 in 2026.