Harris Value property tax analysis

135 White Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

2,594 sqft, built 2004 Appraised at $711,539 for 2026.

Harris County account 1243330020012

Appraised value
$711,539
Tax year 2026
Market value
$715,995
Living area
2,594 sqft
$274 per sqft
Year built
2004
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $646,854 in 2025 to $711,539 in 2026.