Harris Value property tax analysis

125 White Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401

3,727 sqft, built 2005 Appraised at $1,257,426 for 2026.

Harris County account 1243330010001

Appraised value
$1,257,426
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,337,951
Living area
3,727 sqft
$337 per sqft
Year built
2005
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,143,115 in 2025 to $1,257,426 in 2026.