Harris Value property tax analysis

3411 Utah Beach Ct, Spring, TX 77388

3,178 sqft, built 2004 Appraised at $427,081 for 2026.

Harris County account 1242640030035

Appraised value
$427,081
Tax year 2026
Market value
$429,381
Living area
3,178 sqft
$134 per sqft
Year built
2004
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $388,256 in 2025 to $427,081 in 2026.