Harris Value property tax analysis

11914 Hallowed Stream Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

3,616 sqft, built 2004, in Cypress Appraised at $602,707 for 2026.

Harris County account 1239390010012

Appraised value
$602,707
Tax year 2026
Market value
$691,076
Living area
3,616 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2004
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $547,916 in 2025 to $602,707 in 2026.