Harris Value property tax analysis

1103 Westport Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77094

3,052 sqft, built 2003, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $922,564 for 2026.

Harris County account 1238220020008

Appraised value
$922,564
Tax year 2026
Market value
$952,489
Living area
3,052 sqft
$302 per sqft
Year built
2003
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $838,695 in 2025 to $922,564 in 2026.