Harris Value property tax analysis

3910 Louvre Ln, Houston, TX 77082

3,477 sqft, built 2014, in Westside Appraised at $910,303 for 2026.

Harris County account 1236380010015

Appraised value
$910,303
Tax year 2026
Market value
$933,454
Living area
3,477 sqft
$262 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $827,549 in 2025 to $910,303 in 2026.