Harris Value property tax analysis

14011 Laskey Manor Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

2,783 sqft, built 2003, in Cypress Appraised at $514,476 for 2026.

Harris County account 1234700040012

Appraised value
$514,476
Tax year 2026
Market value
$528,202
Living area
2,783 sqft
$185 per sqft
Year built
2003
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $467,706 in 2025 to $514,476 in 2026.