Harris Value property tax analysis

13922 Eastcrest Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

3,365 sqft, built 2006, in Cypress Appraised at $591,716 for 2026.

Harris County account 1234700010044

Appraised value
$591,716
Tax year 2026
Market value
$598,416
Living area
3,365 sqft
$176 per sqft
Year built
2006
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $537,924 in 2025 to $591,716 in 2026.