Harris Value property tax analysis

6919 Atasca Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77346

1,550 sqft, built 2004, in Atasca Woods Appraised at $239,836 for 2026.

Harris County account 1233850010014

Appraised value
$239,836
Tax year 2026
Market value
$244,430
Living area
1,550 sqft
$155 per sqft
Year built
2004
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $218,033 in 2025 to $239,836 in 2026.