Harris Value property tax analysis

4810 S Fairfax Village Cir, Spring, TX 77373

1,576 sqft, built 2003, in Fairfax Village Appraised at $197,369 for 2026.

Harris County account 1232290010028

Appraised value
$197,369
Tax year 2026
Market value
$211,768
Living area
1,576 sqft
$125 per sqft
Year built
2003
Average

The county value changed -6.8% from $211,768 in 2025 to $197,369 in 2026.