Harris Value property tax analysis

20814 Divellec Ln, Spring, TX 77388

2,279 sqft, built 2002 Appraised at $315,939 for 2026.

Harris County account 1230940030004

Appraised value
$315,939
Tax year 2026
Market value
$326,716
Living area
2,279 sqft
$139 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $287,218 in 2025 to $315,939 in 2026.