Harris Value property tax analysis

15411 Prade Ranch Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

2,891 sqft, built 2003, in Cypress Appraised at $650,367 for 2026.

Harris County account 1227820020015

Appraised value
$650,367
Tax year 2026
Market value
$661,553
Living area
2,891 sqft
$225 per sqft
Year built
2003
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $591,243 in 2025 to $650,367 in 2026.