Harris Value property tax analysis

13122 Andover Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,610 sqft, built 2003, in Cypress Appraised at $481,137 for 2026.

Harris County account 1226730030007

Appraised value
$481,137
Tax year 2026
Market value
$503,458
Living area
2,610 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2003
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $437,398 in 2025 to $481,137 in 2026.