Harris Value property tax analysis

1619 Redstone Manor Dr, Spring, TX 77379

3,209 sqft, built 2002, in Gleannloch Farms Appraised at $534,704 for 2026.

Harris County account 1224240030007

Appraised value
$534,704
Tax year 2026
Market value
$565,339
Living area
3,209 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $486,095 in 2025 to $534,704 in 2026.