Harris Value property tax analysis

10226 Cinnaberry Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

1,207 sqft, built 2004, in Sugarberry Place Appraised at $168,911 for 2026.

Harris County account 1217730010039

Appraised value
$168,911
Tax year 2026
Market value
$184,699
Living area
1,207 sqft
$140 per sqft
Year built
2004
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $153,556 in 2025 to $168,911 in 2026.