Harris Value property tax analysis

13803 Sherburn Manor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,631 sqft, built 2002, in Cypress Appraised at $471,900 for 2026.

Harris County account 1216550010011

Appraised value
$471,900
Tax year 2026
Market value
$486,832
Living area
2,631 sqft
$179 per sqft
Year built
2002
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $429,000 in 2025 to $471,900 in 2026.