Harris Value property tax analysis

12811 Wildwood Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

3,336 sqft, built 2001, in Cypress Appraised at $652,807 for 2026.

Harris County account 1211290030001

Appraised value
$652,807
Tax year 2026
Market value
$657,481
Living area
3,336 sqft
$196 per sqft
Year built
2001
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $593,461 in 2025 to $652,807 in 2026.