Harris Value property tax analysis

13315 Brentonwood Ln, Houston, TX 77077

3,375 sqft, built 2001, in Westside Appraised at $753,925 for 2026.

Harris County account 1210260010003

Appraised value
$753,925
Tax year 2026
Market value
$763,999
Living area
3,375 sqft
$223 per sqft
Year built
2001
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $685,387 in 2025 to $753,925 in 2026.