Harris Value property tax analysis

20711 Flora View Ct, Spring, TX 77379

2,265 sqft, built 2001, in Pinelakes Promenade Appraised at $416,315 for 2026.

Harris County account 1206130030002

Appraised value
$416,315
Tax year 2026
Market value
$418,330
Living area
2,265 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2001
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $378,469 in 2025 to $416,315 in 2026.