Harris Value property tax analysis

17322 E Mill Village Cir, Houston, TX 77095

2,668 sqft, built 2000, in Copper Lakes Appraised at $385,188 for 2026.

Harris County account 1205990030009

Appraised value
$385,188
Tax year 2026
Market value
$404,150
Living area
2,668 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
2000
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $350,171 in 2025 to $385,188 in 2026.