Harris Value property tax analysis

18707 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

3,379 sqft, built 2008, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,005,991 for 2026.

Harris County account 1204910020004

Appraised value
$1,005,991
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,089,610
Living area
3,379 sqft
$298 per sqft
Year built
2008
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $914,538 in 2025 to $1,005,991 in 2026.