Harris Value property tax analysis

2015 Louetta Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77388

1,955 sqft, built 1999 Appraised at $311,858 for 2026.

Harris County account 1204830040022

Appraised value
$311,858
Tax year 2026
Market value
$313,840
Living area
1,955 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
1999
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $283,508 in 2025 to $311,858 in 2026.